http://www.damclub-dedemsvaart.nl/images/content/dedemsvaartLogo.png
vrieling
31e Vrieling damtoernooi 28-12-2018
EREKLASSE      rating 
 Gr. 1.  1.  Michiel Kroesbergen     Emst  1439  3 wedstrijden 6 punten
 2.  Rick Hakvoort  Wezep                1319  3     "     "      4      "
 3.  Lambert-Jan Koops   Frankrijk  1231  3     "     "      2      "
 4.   Gerwin Mollink  Den Ham  1156  3     "     "      0      "
 Gr. 2.  1.  Rienk van Marle  Wapenveld  1319  3     "     "      4      "
 2.  Sjoerd Koopman  Rotsterhaule  1267  3     "     "      4      "
 3.  Gert-Jan Hoeve  Steenwijk  1187  3     "     "      2      "
 4.  Bert Aalberts  Dedemsvaart  1368  3     "     "      2      "
HFD KLASSE
 Gr. 1.  1.  Ab Steenbergen  Raalte  1032  3 wedstrijdem 5 punten
 2.  Alex Boxum  Emmeloord  1187  3      "    "       4      "
 3.  Lolke Huitema  Tersoal  1039  3      "    "       3      "
 4.  Jaap v.d. Werfhorst  Nijkerk  1095  3      "    "       0      "
 Gr. 2.  1.  Jan van Veen   Nijkerk  1152  3      "    "       4      "
 2.  Leo Peters  Gramsbergen  1021  3      "    "       4      "
 3.  Bert Begeman  Groningen  1077  3      "    "       3      "
 4.  Henk Kamminga  Dronten   952  3      "    "       1      "
 Gr. 3.  1.  Wouter Sosef  Hoogeveen  1000  3      "    "       5      "
 2.  Jaap Huizinga  Groningen  1057  3      "    "       3      "
 3.  Rik Smit  Hijken  1122  3      "    "       2      "
 4.  Jan Snijder Urk   976  3      "    "       2      "
 Gr. 4.  1.  Dick Siegers  Almere  1119  3      "    "       6      "
 2.  Gerard Bruins  Hoogeveen  1004  3      "    "       3      "
 3.  Damon Winter  Dedemsvaart  1074  3      "    "       2      "
 4.  Dick Halma  Deventer    951  3      "    "       1      "
 Gr. 5.   1.  Floris Tol  Eelde  1054  3      "     "      4      "
 2.  Jonathan Wilbrink  Enschede  1100  3      "     "      4      "
 3.  Nicole de Vries  Hoogeveen   947  3      "     "      2      "
 4.  Meint de Vries  Assen   966  3      "     "      2      "
 Gr. 6.  1.  Jan Riesthuis  Culemborg  1052  3      "      "     5      "
 2.  Geert Lubberink  Winschoten    967  3      "      "     4      "
 3.  Roland Kreeft  Hoogeveen    973  3      "      "     3      "
 4.  Gert Brink  Dedemsvaart    910  3      "      "     0      "
 1e KLASSE
 Gr. 1.  1.  Matťo Boxum  Emmeloord    839  3 wedstrijden 5 punten
 2.  Jan Timmer  Coevorden    947  3      "     "     5     "
 3.  Maikel Schotman  Heino    865  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Renco Oostindjer  Hoogeveen    855  3      "     "     0     "
 Gr. 2.  1.  Jan Koopman  Hengelo    945  3      "     "     6     "
 2.  Klaas Mondria  Wolvega    848  3      "     "     3     "
 3.  Han Tuenter  Westerlee    865  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Koert Meuleman  Westerhaar    850  3      "     "     1     "
 Gr. 3.  1.  Jan Starke  Oude Pekela    855  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Gerrit Kruger  Hengelo    839  3      "     "     3     "
 3.  Jan van der Kolk  Zwartsluis    938  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Gerrit Klompenhouwer   Winterswijk     845  3      "     "     2     "
  Gr. 4.  1.  DaniŽl Boxem  Emmeloord      3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Harwin Reuvekamp   Kampen    932  3      "     "     4     "
 3.  Jeanet Stel  Diever    859  3      "     "     2     "
 4.   Remco Visser   Apeldoorn    839  3      "     "     1     "
 Gr. 5.  1.   Siep Altena  Balk    918  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Cor Darwinkel  Hoogeveen    834  3     "      "     4     "
 3.  Rene Runhaar  Hilversum    826  3     "      "     2     "
 4.  Anton Visscher  Zwartsluis    822  3     "      "     1     "
 Gr. 6.  1.  Roelof Schippers  Westerhaar    824  3     "      "     6     "
 2.  Jan van de Vegt  den Ham    755  3     "      "     4     "
 3.  Martin Bosch  Gramsbergen    908  3     "      "     2     "
 4.  Gerard v.d. Meulen  Dedemsvaart    807  3     "      "     0     "
 Gr. 7.  1.  Gijsbert Meuleman  Westerhaar    900  3     "      "     5     "
 2.  Julian Arrindell  den Ham    821  3     "      "     3     "
 3.  Elzo de Vries  Hollandscheveld     812  3     "      "     3     "
 4.  Geert Boxum  st. Jansklooster    845  3     "      "     1     "
 Gr. 8.   1.  Jan Heutink  Genemuiden    730  3     "      "     5     "
 2.  Heddy Andringa  Offringawier    900  3     "      "     4     "
 3.  Marcel Zwiers  Hollandscheveld    821  3     "      "     3     "
 4.  Willem Fokkert  Hellendoorn    760  3     "      "     0     "
 Gr. 9.  1.  Albert-Hendrik Snijder  Emmeloord    709  3     "      "     5     "
 2.  Lisa Scholtens  Hoogeveen    795  3     "      "     4     "
 3.  Bť Brakels  Sellingerbeetse    878  3     "      "     3     "
 4.  Gerard Haarman  Dalfsen  3     "      "     0     "
 Gr. 10.  1.  Jan Huisman  Bergentheim      3     "      "     6     "
 2.  Jerk Otten  Diever    731  3     "      "     6     "
 3.  Henk Bunskoek  Dedemsvaart    725  3     "      "     3     "
 4.  Henk Wensink  Hattemerbroek    728  3     "      "     0     "
 Gr. 11.  1.  Ludwig Munnink  Enschede    871  3     "      "     6     "
 2.  Pascal Strijker  Hoogeveen    739  3     "      "     3     "
 3.  Mans Veltink  Hardenberg  3     "      "     2     "
 4.  Lauran Hazen  Zuidwolde    725  3     "      "     1     "
 Gr. 12.  1.  Eddie Weijman  Renkum    724  3     "      "     4     "
 2.  Gerben Overweg  Hardenberg  3     "      "     4     "
 3.  Roel van Benthum  Belt Schutsloot      3     "      "     3     "
 4.  Henk Brouwer  Dedemsvaart    766  3     "      "     1     "
 2e KLASSE
 Gr. 1.  1.  Elise Schouten  Hoogeveen  3 wedstrijden 5 punten
 2.  Bennie Hendriks   Hellendoorn    673  3      "     "     5     "
 3.  Fons ten Broeke  Borne    703  3      "     "     2     " 
 4.  Dylano Stoter  Bad Nieuweschans  3      "     "     0     "
 Gr. 2.  1.  Demi Peters  Buunde ( D )   3      "     "     6     "
 2.  Gerard Endeman  den Ham    589  3      "     "     4     "
 3.  Marinus Freriks  Borne    662  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Mart Slim  Hoogeveen  3      "     "     0     "
 Gr. 3.  1.  Marcel Bauwer  Dedemsvaart    639  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Siebe Kortleven  Hoogeveen  3      "     "     5     "
 3.  Herjan Overweg  Hardenberg  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Jamy Loots  Winschoten  3      "     "     0     "
 Gr. 4.  1.  Bart-Jan Kortleven  Hoogeveen  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Sandra Brakels  Stadskanaal  3      "     "     5     "
 3.  Willy Roelofs  Dedemsvaart    633  3      "     "     2     "
 4.  Herman Loots  Winschoten  3      "     "     0     "
 Gr.5.  1.  Charrll Schuller  Hoogeveen  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Robby ter Harmsel  Dedemsvaart    685  3      "     "     4     "
 3.  Janick Laning  Bad Nieuweschans  3      "     "     3     "
 4.  Geert Wuffen  Diever  3      "     "     0     "
  Gr. 6.  1.  Dennis Versluis  Wilhelmshafen (D)  3      "     "     5     "
 2.  Gerrit de Boer  Diever  3      "     "     4     "
 3.  Ton OrriŽns   Sinderen    681  3      "     "     3     "
 4.  Nicky Loots   Winschoten  3      "     "     0     "
  Gr. 7.  1.   Jacob Hart   Enschede  3      "      "    6      "
 2.  Gepke Koopman   Sneek  3      "      "    3      "
 3.  Aart Hanekamp   Dronten   3      "      "    2      " 
 4.  Evert Rolleman   Hardenberg   3      "      "    1      "
 Gr. 8.  1.  Alinde Koops   Zwolle  5      "      "    9      " 
 2.  Ton Lensink   Nieuw Heeten   5      "      "    6      "
 3.  Marianne Veld  Hoogeveen  5      "      "    5      "
 4.  Richard de Rooij  Wedde  5      "      "    4      "
 5.  Grieko Kruijer  Wedderveer 5      "       "    3      "
 6.  Harrie Luchtenberg  Hellendoorn 5      "       "    3      "
 JEUDGROEP  1.  Arthur Schep  Wezep 11 wedstrijden 18 punten
 2.  Thijmen Ekkelkamp  Dedemsvaart 11      "     "     17      "
 3.  Jean-Peter Wilbrink      "    "    " 11      "     "     16      "
 4.  Jonethan Schonewille      "    "    " 11      "     "     14      "
 5.  Sytse Spijker  Hoogeveen 11      "     "     14      "
 6.  Lucas Kreeft      "     "  11     "     "     11      "
 7.  Robin Scholten  Gramsbergen  11     "     "     10      "
 8.  DaniŽl Haandrikman  Dedemsvaart  11     "     "       9      "
 9.  Fabian Kragt      "     "     "  11     "     "       8      "  
10.  Bart van de Bosch  Balkbrug  11     "     "       8      "
11.  Elva Roos  Dedemsvaart  11     "     "       7      "
12.  Fienne Martens  Balkbrug  11     "     "       0      "